Skip to content
Apple-compatible accessories · Wholesale & retail quotes · QC · Delivery across the UAE & GCC info@toyboxuae.com WhatsApp
Premium OLED Screen Assembly for I Phone 14 – Wholesale
  • Compatibility checked for your device
  • Inspection before shipping
  • Air, sea & express delivery
Repair Parts & Tools › Replacement Screens & LCDs

Premium OLED Screen Assembly for I Phone 14 – Wholesale

Model no. I phone 14 OLED

US$10.71 – 45.71 / piece

MOQ 2 pieces · Final price confirmed in your quote

Model NO
I phone 14 OLED
Color Display
Color Display
Customized
Non-Customized
Display Size
6.02 Inch (64.35*138.75 mm)
Color Gamut
100.0%
Colorimetric
4.18

Third-party accessory listed as Apple-compatible by the manufacturer. Xinxin confirms compatibility with your device before you order. Not made or endorsed by Apple.

Specifications

Model NO.I phone 14 OLED
Display Resolution780*1688
TypeOLED
Compatible BrandiPhone
FunctionTouch Type
Color DisplayColor Display
Touch Screen TypeOLED
Display Drive ModePassive Matrix
CustomizedNon-Customized
NameReplacment OLED Screen for I Phone 14
GradeHD/HD+/FHD/Fog/ OEM/ Original
Refresh Rate60Hz
Display TypeOLED/HD+
Bonding TechnologCof
Display Size6.02 Inch (64.35*138.75 mm)
Resolution780*1688
Pol TypeDouble & Brightening
Bl TypeESR / High Color Gamut
True ToneYes
Gamma2.187
Brightness (CD/M³)698
Ctt(K)7135
Color Gamut100.0%
Colorimetric4.18
Transport PackageSelf-Packaged
Specification24*12*4
OriginMade in China
HS Code8517701000
Production Capacity50000
CustomizationAvailable
Screen Size6.02inch
Touch ScreenTouch Screen
CategoryReplacement Screens & LCDs
ManufacturerUbaiyi Optoelectronic Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Detailed parameters

NameOLED screen for I phone 14
Model14
GradeHigh grade
Refresh rate60HZ
Display TypeOLED/HD+
Bonding technologCOF
Display size6.02 Inch (64.35*138.75 mm)
Resolution780*1688
POL TypeDouble & Brightening
BL TypeESR / High color Gamut
True ToneYes
IC RemovableYes
Gamma2.187
Brightness (cd/m³)698
CTT(K)7135
Color Gamut100%
Colorimetric4.18
Burning temperatureFront 35.4°
Shutdown current (mA)0
Standby current(mA)28.9
Thickness (mm)*Length(mm)*Width(mm)1.92mm*144.57mm*69.37mm
Thickness after Installation8.19mm
The below edge3.3
The front edge2.18
Wide of assemble2.32

Description

Premium OLED Screen Assembly for I Phone 14 – Wholesale is listed in replacement screens & lcds (Repair Parts & Tools) and is offered for iPhone 14 Series.

Key details

  • Type: OLED
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Screen Size: 6.02inch
  • Display Resolution: 780*1688
  • Function: Touch Type
  • Color Display: Color Display
  • Touch Screen Type: OLED
  • Display Drive Mode: Passive Matrix

The supplier lists this product as OLED. The listed model is I phone 14 OLED. Supplier-stated function: Touch Type. The specifications reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: I phone 14 OLED. Display Size: 6.02 Inch (64.35*138.75 mm). Production Capacity: 50000. Screen Size: 6.02inch.

Ordering through ToyBox UAE

Minimum order is 2 pieces at US$10.71 – 45.71 per piece. Send one inquiry and ToyBox UAE confirms compatibility with your device, price, lead time and shipping with the factory, inspects the goods and delivers them to you in the UAE or abroad.

Compatibility

Listed for the following devices. Tell us your exact model (for example iPhone 16 Pro Max or iPad Air 11-inch M2) and we confirm the fit.

Request a quote for this product

Verification
Verification image showing a simple addition problem to solve

Valid for 15 minutes, single use.

Your inquiry goes to the Xinxin team only. We negotiate with the manufacturer for you.

US$10.71 – 45.71MOQ 2 piecesGet a quote