Skip to content
Apple-compatible accessories · Wholesale & retail quotes · QC · Delivery across the UAE & GCC info@toyboxuae.com WhatsApp
Wholesale I Phone 14 PRO Super Amoled Screen Replacement
  • Compatibility checked for your device
  • Inspection before shipping
  • Air, sea & express delivery
Repair Parts & Tools › Replacement Screens & LCDs

Wholesale I Phone 14 PRO Super Amoled Screen Replacement

Model no. 14 Pro oled

US$11.42 – 164.28 / piece

MOQ 2 pieces · Final price confirmed in your quote

Model NO
14 Pro oled
Color Display
Color Display
Customized
Non-Customized
Display Size
6.07 Inch (64.92*139.82mm)
Color Gamut
127.4%
Colorimetric
3.2

Third-party accessory listed as Apple-compatible by the manufacturer. Xinxin confirms compatibility with your device before you order. Not made or endorsed by Apple.

Specifications

Model NO.14 Pro oled
Display Resolution786*1701
TypeOLED
Compatible BrandiPhone
FunctionTouch Type
Color DisplayColor Display
Touch Screen TypeOLED
Display Drive ModePassive Matrix
CustomizedNon-Customized
NameReplacment OLED Screen for I Phone 14 PRO
GradeHD/HD+/FHD/Fog/ OEM/ Original
Refresh Rate60Hz
Display TypeOLED/HD+
Bonding TechnologCof
Display Size6.07 Inch (64.92*139.82mm)
Resolution786*1701
Pol TypeDouble & Brightening
Bl TypeESR / High Color Gamut
True ToneYes
Gamma1.944
Brightness (CD/M³)630
Ctt(K)7180
Color Gamut127.4%
Colorimetric3.2
Transport PackageSelf-Packaged
Specification24*12*4
OriginMade in China
HS Code8517701000
Production Capacity50000
CustomizationAvailable
Screen Size6.07inch
Touch ScreenTouch Screen
CategoryReplacement Screens & LCDs
ManufacturerUbaiyi Optoelectronic Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Detailed parameters

NameOLED screen for I phone 14pro
Model14pro
GradeHigh grade
Refresh rate60HZ
Display TypeOLED/HD+
Bonding technologCOF
Display size6.07 Inch (64.92*139.82mm)
Resolution786*1701
POL TypeDouble & Brightening
BL TypeESR / High color Gamut
True ToneYes
IC RemovableYes
Gamma1.944
Brightness (cd/m³)630
CTT(K)7180
Color Gamut127.4%
Colorimetric3.2
Burning temperatureFront 35°
Shutdown current (mA)0
Standby current(mA)32.8
Thickness (mm)*Length(mm)*Width(mm)1.86mm*145.35mm*69.32mm
Thickness after Installation3.01
The below edge2.07
The front edge1.99

Description

Wholesale I Phone 14 PRO Super Amoled Screen Replacement is listed in replacement screens & lcds (Repair Parts & Tools) and is offered for iPhone 14 Series.

Key details

  • Type: OLED
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Screen Size: 6.07inch
  • Display Resolution: 786*1701
  • Function: Touch Type
  • Color Display: Color Display
  • Touch Screen Type: OLED
  • Display Drive Mode: Passive Matrix

The supplier lists this product as OLED. The listed model is 14 Pro oled. Supplier-stated function: Touch Type. The specifications reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: 14 Pro oled. Display Size: 6.07 Inch (64.92*139.82mm). Production Capacity: 50000. Screen Size: 6.07inch.

Ordering through ToyBox UAE

Minimum order is 2 pieces at US$11.42 – 164.28 per piece. Send one inquiry and ToyBox UAE confirms compatibility with your device, price, lead time and shipping with the factory, inspects the goods and delivers them to you in the UAE or abroad.

Compatibility

Listed for the following devices. Tell us your exact model (for example iPhone 16 Pro Max or iPad Air 11-inch M2) and we confirm the fit.

Request a quote for this product

Verification
Verification image showing a simple addition problem to solve

Valid for 15 minutes, single use.

Your inquiry goes to the Xinxin team only. We negotiate with the manufacturer for you.

US$11.42 – 164.28MOQ 2 piecesGet a quote