Skip to content
Apple-compatible accessories · Wholesale & retail quotes · QC · Delivery across the UAE & GCC info@toyboxuae.com WhatsApp
Multi-Color Bt Over-Ear Wireless Headphones Computers and Mobile Phones Universal Headset Factory Direct Supply
  • Compatibility checked for your device
  • Inspection before shipping
  • Air, sea & express delivery
Audio & AirPods › Headphones & Headsets

Multi-Color Bt Over-Ear Wireless Headphones Computers and Mobile Phones Universal Headset Factory Direct Supply

Model no. MZ-009

US$2.20 – 4.50 / piece

MOQ 10 pieces · Final price confirmed in your quote

Model NO
MZ-009
Color
5 Color
Sizes
4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm
Model Type
Wireless Earphone
Production Capacity
50000000
Package Size
20.00cm * 20.00cm * 20.00cm

Third-party accessory listed as Apple-compatible by the manufacturer. Xinxin confirms compatibility with your device before you order. Not made or endorsed by Apple.

Specifications

Model NO.MZ-009
Bluetooth Version5.0
SoundtrackDual Track
FunctionBluetooth, Multimedia, RF
CharacteristicsPower Display
Color5 Color
SpecificationsHSP
Distance versionClass B
Sizes4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm
SamplesFree Offer, Welcome Customized Samples
CertificatesCE, RoHS, FCC
Model TypeWireless Earphone
PrincipleCapacitive
Quality100% Top Quality
ShipmentDHL TNT FedEx UPS etc
Play Music Time60 Hours
System SupportIos
Talk Time2-2.5 Hours
Transport PackageOriginal Package
Specification10*10*5
TrademarkOEM
OriginChina
HS Code8517629400
Production Capacity50000000
Package Size20.00cm * 20.00cm * 20.00cm
Package Gross Weight0.500kg
CustomizationAvailable
StyleIn-ear
UsageMobile Phone, Call Center, MP3 & MP4, Computer, Aviation, DJ
Shipping CostFreight and delivery time are quoted with your inquiry.
regular packagesingle in retail box,also can be packaged according to your request
Different shipping choices as your requestregister airmail, DHL, UPS, FEDEX, TNT, AREX and EMS.
Warranty policy12 months since shipment.
CategoryHeadphones & Headsets
ManufacturerShenzhen Tina Nis Electronics Co., Ltd.

Detailed parameters

Product supplyWe offer all kinds mobile accessories and parts .
Place of OriginShenzhen Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ10pcs
Sampleone sample is free but freight on you
Packageregular package : single in retail box,also can be packaged according to your request
Delivery time1-3 days after receiving the payment
Shippingby sea,air and door-to-door express(DHL.FEDEX,TNT,UPS,EMS,register airmail and AREX) are available.
PaymentCash,T/T,Western Union,Moneygram are availbale
Quality assuranceAll goods will be checked and tested one by one.
Service1. OEM/ODM are highly appreciated

Description

Multi-Color Bt Over-Ear Wireless Headphones Computers and Mobile Phones Universal Headset Factory Direct Supply is listed in headphones & headsets (Audio & AirPods).

Key details

  • Color: 5 Color
  • Quality: 100% Top Quality
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Soundtrack: Dual Track
  • Function: Bluetooth, Multimedia, RF
  • Characteristics: Power Display
  • Distance version: Class B
  • Sizes: 4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm

The supplier lists this product. Its stated application is Mobile Phone, Call Center, MP3 & MP4, Computer, Aviation, DJ. The listed model is MZ-009. Supplier-stated function: Bluetooth, Multimedia, RF. The specifications reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: MZ-009. Sizes: 4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm. Model Type: Wireless Earphone. Production Capacity: 50000000. Package Size: 20.00cm * 20.00cm * 20.00cm. Package Gross Weight: 0.500kg.

Ordering through ToyBox UAE

Minimum order is 10 pieces at US$2.20 – 4.50 per piece. Send one inquiry and ToyBox UAE confirms compatibility with your device, price, lead time and shipping with the factory, inspects the goods and delivers them to you in the UAE or abroad.

Request a quote for this product

Verification
Verification image showing a simple addition problem to solve

Valid for 15 minutes, single use.

Your inquiry goes to the Xinxin team only. We negotiate with the manufacturer for you.

US$2.20 – 4.50MOQ 10 piecesGet a quote