Skip to content
Apple-compatible accessories · Wholesale & retail quotes · QC · Delivery across the UAE & GCC info@toyboxuae.com WhatsApp
Wholesale I Phone 15 PRO Max OLED Display Replacement Parts
  • Compatibility checked for your device
  • Inspection before shipping
  • Air, sea & express delivery
Repair Parts & Tools › Replacement Screens & LCDs

Wholesale I Phone 15 PRO Max OLED Display Replacement Parts

Model no. 15 PRO MAX LOED

US$17.85 – 207.14 / piece

MOQ 10 pieces · Final price confirmed in your quote

Model NO
15 PRO MAX LOED
Color Display
Color Display
Customized
Non-Customized
Display Size
6.63 Inch (70.91*152.69)
Color Gamut
122.9%
Colorimetric
3.3

Third-party accessory listed as Apple-compatible by the manufacturer. Xinxin confirms compatibility with your device before you order. Not made or endorsed by Apple.

Specifications

Model NO.15 PRO MAX LOED
Display Resolution860*1861
TypeOLED
Compatible BrandiPhone
FunctionTouch Type
Color DisplayColor Display
Touch Screen TypeOLED
Display Drive ModePassive Matrix
CustomizedNon-Customized
NameReplacment OLED Screen for I Phone 15 PRO Max
GradeHD/HD+/FHD/Fog/ Hard OLED/ Soft OLED/Original
Refresh Rate60Hz
Display TypeOLED/HD+
Bonding TechnologCof
Display Size6.63 Inch (70.91*152.69)
Resolution860*1861
Pol TypeDouble & Brightening
Bl TypeESR / High Color Gamut
True ToneYes
Gamma2.448
Brightness (CD/M³)654
Ctt(K)6951
Color Gamut122.9%
Colorimetric3.3
Transport PackageSelf-Packaged
Specification24*12*4
OriginMade in China
HS Code8517701000
Production Capacity50000
CustomizationAvailable
Screen Size6.63inch
Touch ScreenTouch Screen
CategoryReplacement Screens & LCDs
ManufacturerUbaiyi Optoelectronic Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Detailed parameters

Nameoled screen for I phone 15 pro max assemble
Model15pro max
GradeHigh grade
Refresh rate60HZ
Display TypeOLED/HD+
Bonding technologCOF
Display size6.63 Inch (70.91*152.69)
Resolution860*1861
POL TypeDouble & Brightening
BL TypeESR / High color Gamut
True ToneYes
IC RemovableYes
Gamma2.448
Brightness (cd/m³)654
CTT(K)6951
Color Gamut122.9%
Colorimetric3.3
Burning temperatureFront 34°
Shutdown current (mA)0
Standby current(mA)26
Thickness (mm)*Length(mm)*Width(mm)1.9mm*157.8mm*74.7mm
Thickness after Installation8.15
The below edge3.14
The front edge1.76
Wide of assemble1.74

Description

Wholesale I Phone 15 PRO Max OLED Display Replacement Parts is listed in replacement screens & lcds (Repair Parts & Tools) and is offered for iPhone 15 Series.

Key details

  • Type: OLED
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Screen Size: 6.63inch
  • Display Resolution: 860*1861
  • Function: Touch Type
  • Color Display: Color Display
  • Touch Screen Type: OLED
  • Display Drive Mode: Passive Matrix

The supplier lists this product as OLED. The listed model is 15 PRO MAX LOED. Supplier-stated function: Touch Type. The specifications reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: 15 PRO MAX LOED. Display Size: 6.63 Inch (70.91*152.69). Production Capacity: 50000. Screen Size: 6.63inch.

Ordering through ToyBox UAE

Minimum order is 10 pieces at US$17.85 – 207.14 per piece. Send one inquiry and ToyBox UAE confirms compatibility with your device, price, lead time and shipping with the factory, inspects the goods and delivers them to you in the UAE or abroad.

Compatibility

Listed for the following devices. Tell us your exact model (for example iPhone 16 Pro Max or iPad Air 11-inch M2) and we confirm the fit.

Request a quote for this product

Verification
Verification image showing a simple addition problem to solve

Valid for 15 minutes, single use.

Your inquiry goes to the Xinxin team only. We negotiate with the manufacturer for you.

US$17.85 – 207.14MOQ 10 piecesGet a quote