Skip to content
Apple-compatible accessories · Wholesale & retail quotes · QC · Delivery across the UAE & GCC info@toyboxuae.com WhatsApp
Folding Keyboard Ultra Slim Foldable Bt Keyboard Rechargeable Pocket
  • Compatibility checked for your device
  • Inspection before shipping
  • Air, sea & express delivery
Keyboards, Mice & Styluses › Bluetooth & Mechanical Keyboards

Folding Keyboard Ultra Slim Foldable Bt Keyboard Rechargeable Pocket

Model no. AS-B047

US$16.001,000–2,999 pieces US$15.703,000–4,999 pieces US$15.205,000+ pieces

MOQ 1,000 pieces · Final price confirmed in your quote

Model NO
AS-B047
Color
Black, Silver, White, etc
Production Capacity
500000PCS/Month
Material
ABS
Size when open
11.36 x 4.2 x 0.18 inches
Size when folded
5.58 x 4.2 x 0.45 inches

Third-party accessory listed as Apple-compatible by the manufacturer. Xinxin confirms compatibility with your device before you order. Not made or endorsed by Apple.

Specifications

ConnectionBluetooth Wireless
InstallWireless Connection
DesinMini and Touchpad
Model NO.AS-B047
ColorBlack, Silver, White, etc
SystemWindows, Mac OS, Android
Multi-Medial KeysSupport
Range10m
KeysChocolate
WorkingScissor Keyboard
Compact Design64 Keys
Connection TypeBluetooth
WirelessWireless
ApplicationLaptop, Tablet PC, Handset
InterfaceBluetooth
ShapeStandard
Key TechnologyX-Bracing
Product PositioningUltra-Thin Keyboard
Text InputMulti Bond
Key Numbers63
Working PrincipleScissor
Transport PackagePacking in White Box
Specification11.89 x 3.82 x 0.31 inch
TrademarkUNO ERGO
OriginChina
HS Code8471607100
Production Capacity500000PCS/Month
MaterialABS
Bluetooth versionBluetooth wireless 3.0
Recharging batteryBuild inside
CertificationsCE / ROHS / FCC
Support systemWindows, Mac OS, iOS, Android
CompatibilityThis keyboard can be paired with all iOS, Android, and Windows devices.
Size when open11.36 x 4.2 x 0.18 inches
Size when folded5.58 x 4.2 x 0.45 inches
Weight5.6 oz.
Working distanceMaximum of 33 feet
Lithium Battery Capacity90 mAh
Working voltage3.3-4.2 V
Working current<1.5 mA
Standby current<0.5 mA
Time to enter sleep mode10 minutes (Awaken by pressing any keys)
PACKAGE CONTENTS1 x
CategoryBluetooth & Mechanical Keyboards
ManufacturerUNO ERGONOMIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Detailed parameters

MaterialABS
Bluetooth versionBluetooth wireless 3.0
Recharging batteryBuild inside
CertificationsCE / ROHS / FCC
Support systemWindows, Mac OS, iOS, Android

Description

Folding Keyboard Ultra Slim Foldable Bt Keyboard Rechargeable Pocket is listed in bluetooth & mechanical keyboards (Keyboards, Mice & Styluses).

Key details

  • Material: ABS
  • Interface: Bluetooth
  • Application: Laptop, Tablet PC, Handset
  • Color: Black, Silver, White, etc
  • Connection: Bluetooth Wireless
  • Install: Wireless Connection
  • Desin: Mini and Touchpad
  • System: Windows, Mac OS, Android

The supplier lists this product. Its stated application is Laptop, Tablet PC, Handset. The listed model is AS-B047. The specifications reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: AS-B047. Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Month. Material: ABS. Size when open: 11.36 x 4.2 x 0.18 inches. Size when folded: 5.58 x 4.2 x 0.45 inches. Weight: 5.6 oz.. Lithium Battery Capacity: 90 mAh. Working voltage: 3.3-4.2 V.

Ordering through ToyBox UAE

Minimum order is 1,000 pieces at US$15.20 – 16.00 per piece. Send one inquiry and ToyBox UAE confirms compatibility with your device, price, lead time and shipping with the factory, inspects the goods and delivers them to you in the UAE or abroad.

Request a quote for this product

Verification
Verification image showing a simple addition problem to solve

Valid for 15 minutes, single use.

Your inquiry goes to the Xinxin team only. We negotiate with the manufacturer for you.

US$15.20 – 16.00MOQ 1,000 piecesGet a quote