Skip to content
Apple-compatible accessories · Wholesale & retail quotes · QC · Delivery across the UAE & GCC info@toyboxuae.com WhatsApp
B39 Cute Cat Ears Wireless Headphone with Mic Flash Light LED Stereo Music Helmet Foldable Phone Headset Kid Girl Gift
  • Compatibility checked for your device
  • Inspection before shipping
  • Air, sea & express delivery
Audio & AirPods › Headphones & Headsets

B39 Cute Cat Ears Wireless Headphone with Mic Flash Light LED Stereo Music Helmet Foldable Phone Headset Kid Girl Gift

Model no. B39

US$8.50 – 9.10 / piece

MOQ 100 pieces · Final price confirmed in your quote

Customization
Available
Model NO
B39
Color
5 Color
Sizes
4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm
Model Type
Wireless Earphone
Production Capacity
50000000

Third-party accessory listed as Apple-compatible by the manufacturer. Xinxin confirms compatibility with your device before you order. Not made or endorsed by Apple.

Specifications

CustomizationAvailable
StyleIn-ear
UsageMobile Phone, Call Center, MP3 & MP4, Computer, Aviation, DJ
Model NO.B39
Bluetooth Version5.0
SoundtrackDual Track
FunctionBluetooth, Multimedia, RF
CharacteristicsPower Display
Color5 Color
SpecificationsHSP
Distance versionClass B
Sizes4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm
SamplesFree Offer, Welcome Customized Samples
CertificatesCE, RoHS, FCC
Model TypeWireless Earphone
PrincipleCapacitive
Quality100% Top Quality
ShipmentDHL TNT FedEx UPS etc
Play Music Time60 Hours
System SupportIos
Talk Time2-2.5 Hours
Transport PackageOriginal Package
Specification10*10*5
TrademarkOEM
OriginChina
HS Code8517629400
Production Capacity50000000
Package Size66.00cm * 43.00cm * 41.00cm
Package Gross Weight0.200kg
regular packagesingle in retail box,also can be packaged according to your request
Different shipping choices as your requestregister airmail, DHL, UPS, FEDEX, TNT, AREX and EMS.
Warranty policy12 months since shipment.
CategoryHeadphones & Headsets
ManufacturerShenzhen Tina Nis Electronics Co., Ltd.

Detailed parameters

Product supplyWe offer all kinds mobile accessories and parts .
Place of OriginShenzhen Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ10pcs
Sampleone sample is free but freight on you
Packageregular package : single in retail box,also can be packaged according to your request
Delivery time1-3 days after receiving the payment
Shippingby sea,air and door-to-door express(DHL.FEDEX,TNT,UPS,EMS,register airmail and AREX) are available.
PaymentCash,T/T,Western Union,Moneygram are availbale
Quality assuranceAll goods will be checked and tested one by one.
Service1. OEM/ODM are highly appreciated

Description

B39 Cute Cat Ears Wireless Headphone with Mic Flash Light LED Stereo Music Helmet Foldable Phone Headset Kid Girl Gift is listed in headphones & headsets (Audio & AirPods).

Key details

  • Color: 5 Color
  • Quality: 100% Top Quality
  • Style: In-ear
  • Usage: Mobile Phone, Call Center, MP3 & MP4, Computer, Aviation, DJ
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Soundtrack: Dual Track
  • Function: Bluetooth, Multimedia, RF
  • Characteristics: Power Display

The supplier lists this product. Its stated application is Mobile Phone, Call Center, MP3 & MP4, Computer, Aviation, DJ. The listed model is B39. Supplier-stated function: Bluetooth, Multimedia, RF. The specifications reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: B39. Sizes: 4.3 X 5.0 X 3.0cm. Model Type: Wireless Earphone. Production Capacity: 50000000. Package Size: 66.00cm * 43.00cm * 41.00cm. Package Gross Weight: 0.200kg.

Ordering through ToyBox UAE

Minimum order is 100 pieces at US$8.50 – 9.10 per piece. Send one inquiry and ToyBox UAE confirms compatibility with your device, price, lead time and shipping with the factory, inspects the goods and delivers them to you in the UAE or abroad.

Request a quote for this product

Verification
Verification image showing a simple addition problem to solve

Valid for 15 minutes, single use.

Your inquiry goes to the Xinxin team only. We negotiate with the manufacturer for you.

US$8.50 – 9.10MOQ 100 piecesGet a quote